Ferrer Ramos
P. (787) 278-4896
# de Licencia: C6384
Teléfono Rogelio http://www.remaxdorado.com
PoBox 547. Dorado, PR 00646
Puerto Rico
Detalles
Ciudad | Coto Sur |
Barrio | Sabana Seca (Sector) |
Departamento | Manatí |
País | Puerto Rico |
Precio | $156,750 |
Tipo de Propiedad | Casa |
Dormitorios | 3 |
Baños | 2 |
Area de Construida | 1807 Pies cuadrados |
Area del Lote | 2000.00 m² |
Año de Construcción | 2004 |
Estacionamientos | 4 Estacionamientos, Garage |
MLS® # | 55467 |
Gran residencia de 3 cuartos y 2 baños, garaje para dos autos, terraza abierta, sala y comedor, cocina, laundry y cuarto cerrado amplio para almacen u oficina. Enorme patio cercado para disfrute familiar. Barrio privado y tranquilo cerca de la carretera 668, supermercados, escuelas, tiendas, restaurantes, bancos, parques y centros comerciales. El lote es de 604 mts2. Venta en efectivo solamente. Coordenadas: 18.4195130, -66.4776090..
Ubicación
Acerca
Remax Dorado Realty offers the expertise and the right service to ensure that your real estate goals are met! Our agents are veteran RE/MAX professionals that can tackle your real estate needs quickly, efficiently and accurately.
If you're buying
We can answer questions on home financing and local community issues.
Our staff are Dorado residents that know the area by heart. We will help
you determine your specific needs and work hard to find a home with all
the amenities you're looking for, at a price you can afford.
If you're ready to sell
Our agents can help you determine your property's worth in today's
market. We develop an individual marketing plan to sell your property
quickly and at the right price. And as part of the community and RE/MAX,
we have access to a long list of potential buyers for your property.